GOLD – Leadership contributions $100,000 & greater [in descending order]

Mary & Jerry Eighmy
Chris and Laurie Ricaurte
Mrs. Viola Gerdes
Dave York Sports Inc. Dave York In Kind Services

 

BLUE – Major Contributors $10,000 – $100,000 [in descending order]

Schwartz Construction Rueben Schwartz In Kind Services
Conneaut Foundation
Conneaut Chamber of Commerce
University Hospital Systems
Mark and Karen Wheeler
Tammy and Scott Ledford
Nick and Lisa Iarocci
Mike Joslin
Conneaut Telephone Company
Lori and Dick McLaughlin
Rotary Club
Conneaut Savings Bank
Chuck and Kathie Hardin
The Ashtabula Foundation
Dennis Bowman

WHITE – Supporting Contributions $500 – $10,000 [in descending order]

Louis and Sarah DiPlacido
Conneaut Water Dept In Kind Services
Class of 1960
Greg Sweet Chevrolet Greg Sweet
Kent Houston
Madelon Distelrath
Tom Batta
Conneaut Athletic Boosters
Taylor Concrete Jef Taylor In Kind Services
Jeff Allen
Conneaut Music Boosters
Lukjan Metal Products Anatol Lukjanczuk In Kind
CHS Class of 1963
Andover Bank
Ms. Miller
Eagles Club
Elizabeth Elliott
Scott Palo
David Hartman
Kerry and Janet Gerdes
Bortnick Tractor Sales
Dr. Albert Hoffman
Dawn Zappitelli
Mr. & Mrs. Bob Marcy (Marcy Funeral Home) In memory of Robert Burdick
Bill Kennedy
Monroe Athletic Club Gordy Pifer
Polchosky Excavating Bubba Polchosky In Kind Services
Aflac Mark Wheeler
Joslin Landis Insurance Mike Joslin
Cindi Bruno Mike Joslin
Downtown Coaches Club In Kind Services
Jim and Marie Essig
Kelly’s Welding and Fabrication Herb Kelly In Kind Services
North Coast Construction Hugh Ingram In Kind Services
Liz Vento
Richard & Donna Dibbs
Lew Gabel In Memory of son Ricky Gabel
Anthony Nunes

FRIENDS OF SPARC – Contributions up to $500 [in descending order]

JJ & Dawn Eaton Seats
Rick & Shelly Furmage Seats
Amy & Bob McClintock Seats
Chris Brecht
Nick & Lisa Iarocci Seats
Tony Maukonen
Scott Palo
CHS Class of 1981
Burdick Memorial Fund
Daniel & Mandy VanSlyke Seats
CHS Class of 1946-47
Thomas Fence In Kind Services
Jerald & Patricia Gee
Gary Pitts
Casey Bacha
Melissa Heinonen
Sonny Heinonen Seats
Richie Shields Seats
Roy & Dixie Pratt
Shirley Gerren Class of 1943
Kathy Baker Seats
Stephanie Burnett Seats
Diana Dipofi Seats
Mary Gillespie Seats
Carol Herb Seats
Lynn Joslin Seats
Connie Jury Seats
Mike Kennedy Seats
Rita Maslovsky Seats
Jan Nieminen Seats
Amy & Matt Pape Seats
Pam & Dale Andes
Mr. & Mrs. Batchelor
Kerry Gerdes
Rick & Sarah Gleason Seats
Rick & Sarah Kay
Bill Kehoe
Amy Lower
Lori Mclaughlin
Debbie Newcomb
Brian & Robin Oatman
Mr. & Mrs. Poore
Mr. & Mrs. Raisian
Mr. & Mrs. Shiley
Betty Sickenger
Janet & Tom Smith
Joel Taylor Seats
Tom Udell
Ed Barch
Denny Butts
Brian & Beverly Ralston
Chuck & Carol Herb
Rick Chase
Eaton CPA JJ Eaton In Kind
Bernadine Kovacevic
Kevin and Trudy Mueller
Beth Carlisle
Northern Flag and Supply Company Lempy Napp In Kind Services
Lisa Marvin In Memory of Geroge (Pete) and Jean Marvin
Jill and William Phipps
Webster Lori
David Defazio
Conneaut Public Works Dept. In Kind Services
Gary Case
Bob Cox
Kristy DeGroodt
Terri Dixon
Becky Gaugh
Doug Hedrick
Mary Holdson
Jessica Kennedy
Jim Kennedy
Katie Kowalsick
Anne Markijohn
Jim Rehmer
Amanda Sanford
Susan Tharp
Grace Tuuri
Anthony Evans Seats
Cathy Gebhardt Seats
Sandy Spees Seats
Mike Trinko Seats
Karen Wheeler Seats
Doreen Howard
Kevin Taylor
Timothy & Marcia Richards
KE & DD Hall
Lou & Marie DiNunzio
Dave & Casey Bacha Seats
Mike Clancy Seats
King Heinonen Seats
Ryan Looman Seats
Mr. & Mrs. Marcy
Mr. Morrison
Gary Pape
Matt Pape Seats
Karen Poore
Pat Rowbotham Seats
Nick Sanford
Mr. & Mrs. Scardino
Mark Wheeler
Liesl Blackwell
Class of 1960
Nikki Nunes
Connie Coxon
Bert and Carol Drennan
Jerry and Pat Gee
Hagstrom John
McCorkle Mike
Mucci Kris
Pasanen Anthony
Sitek Mary
Suerdieck Jody
Campbell Jim
Campbell Terri
Fertig Susan
Gerics Joe
Gilroy Phylis
Greenfield Marcy
Heinonen Linda
Kehoe Karen
Quinlan Darcy
Roskovics John
Smith Sean
Sullivan Nancy
Svenson Janet
Tuttle Sandy
Wood Stephanie
Markowitz Michele
Wahonick Steve
Kalosky Megan
Wojtowicz Stan
Anderson MaryEllen
Edwards Julene
Gore Wanda
Lowery Jeff
Lutes James
Thompson Kelly
Thompson Michelle
Trask Jaclyn
Colucci G. Joseph
Chuck and Carol Herb
Jerald and Patricia Gee
Anderson Pam
Armeni Nick
Athletic Boosters In Kind Services
Coffey Judy
Conneaut Sewer Dept. In Kind Services
Farr Ruth
Fralic Jenny
Higgins Lynn
Kinney Ruth Ann
Laitinen Pam
Lenk JC
Nelson Angie
Parma Danica
Parmigian Kelly
Salvaterra Mark
Shymanski Rachel
Wojtowicz Kelly
Raisian Toni
Woods Georgia
Jones Bob
Clark Allyson
Deak Deborah
Hull Melissa
Krasicki Barbara
McKinley Kari
Petri Marian
Picard Renae
Poff Lisa
Starkey Bob
Wacker Emily
Walford Linda
Andrews Mike
Lisa Distel
Tammy Kobernik
Cathy Ezzone
Kallio Leslie
Malys Suzanne
Terry & Jennifer Fralic
Robison Sue
Rothbauer Matt
Terry Tracy
Thomas Pam
Wood Elizabeth
Chase Brian
Chase Stephanie
Chonich Wenonah
Coe Barbara
Dombroski Renae
Herb Nancy
Laitinen Sandy
Laugen Katie
Nickels Susan
Petrick Emily
Sedmak Julie
Showalter Pat
Tallbacka Tim
Tate Margie
Tisch Wendy
Todd Nancy
Vendetti Sherri
Watson Bob
Applebee Jeff
Esser Jenny
Wheeler Denise
Zappitelli Vicky
Anderson Lisa
Andes Loretta
Betteridge Glenda
Bidwell Laureen
Bidwell Matt
Bowman Tammy
Million Robin
Pew Julia
Sanford Amy
Smith Mallory
Tantari Kim
Weske Jackie

Designates Employee